🤸 AcroWest Movement Society
house-chimney-1
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Sign In
Create Account
🤸 AcroWest Movement Society
Sign In
Create Account
house-chimney-1
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Sign In
Create Account
📆
New Feature:
You can now
add the AcroWest schedule feed to your calendar
.
All classes
Acroyoga: Level 2 & 3
Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
Open Practice & Coaching (2.5 hours)
Location
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
All Instructors
Dave
Moody & Friends
Moody & Steph
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
9
Wed
March 9
Wednesday
7:30 pm
Intermediate Acro (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Tavis & Jessica
Mar
10
Thu
March 10
Thursday
7:30 pm
Outdoor Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Dave & Reda
Mar
12
Sat
March 12
Saturday
5:30 pm
Outdoor Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Dave
6:30 pm
Open Practice & Coaching (2 hours)
FREE
2 hours
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Everyone
Mar
14
Mon
March 14
Monday
5:30 pm
Beginner Breaking (aka Breakdance)
1 hour
2474 Prince Edward Street (St Michaels Hall)
Jhaymee Hizon
7:00 pm
Outdoor Intermediate Acroyoga (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes
2474 Prince Edward Street (St Michaels Hall)
Dave (sub for Dave & Mark)
Mar
15
Tue
March 15
Tuesday
7:45 pm
Outdoor Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Roberto & Danny
Mar
16
Wed
March 16
Wednesday
7:30 pm
Intermediate Acro (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Tavis & Jessica
Mar
17
Thu
March 17
Thursday
7:30 pm
Outdoor Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Dave & Reda
Mar
19
Sat
March 19
Saturday
5:30 pm
Outdoor Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Dave
Mar
21
Mon
March 21
Monday
5:30 pm
Beginner Breaking (aka Breakdance)
1 hour
2474 Prince Edward Street (St Michaels Hall)
Guest teachers
7:00 pm
Outdoor Intermediate Acroyoga (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes
2474 Prince Edward Street (St Michaels Hall)
Dave & Mark
Mar
22
Tue
March 22
Tuesday
7:45 pm
Outdoor Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Roberto & Danny
Mar
23
Wed
March 23
Wednesday
7:30 pm
Intermediate Acro (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Tavis & Jessica
Mar
24
Thu
March 24
Thursday
7:30 pm
Outdoor Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Dave
Mar
26
Sat
March 26
Saturday
5:30 pm
Outdoor Beginner Acroyoga (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Dave
7:00 pm
Beginner Tumbling & Handstands
1 hour
341 East Broadway (Aché Brasil)
Guest teachers
Mar
28
Mon
March 28
Monday
5:30 pm
Beginner Breaking (aka Breakdance)
1 hour
2474 Prince Edward Street (St Michaels Hall)
Jhaymee Hizon
7:00 pm
Outdoor Intermediate Acroyoga (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes
2474 Prince Edward Street (St Michaels Hall)
Dave & Mark
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...